Largest Tuna
RankTeamWeight
1 Prime Time Image 253.00 lbs
2 Speculator 238.50 lbs
3 Mystic Blue Image 238.00 lbs
4 Mountaineer Image 216.50 lbs
5 Alexa Ann Image 205.50 lbs
6 Overtime Image 117.50 lbs
7 Billfish 69.50 lbs
8 Tami Ann Image 61.00 lbs
9 Watering Hole 60.00 lbs
10 Island Lady 59.50 lbs
12345
Catch Stats
Team Count75
Blue Marlin Count1
White Marlin Count2
Swordfish Count0
Yellowfin Tuna Count25
Big Eye Tuna Count5
Albacore Tuna Count18
Mahi Mahi Count17
Wahoo Count3
Overall Fish Log
TeamSpeciesCatch DateWeight / Points
  Bottom LineWhite Marlin8.12.1170.00
  BillfishYellowfin Tuna8.10.1169.50
  SpeculatorWahoo8.10.1151.00
  SpeculatorDolphin8.10.1122.00
  Video SpeculatorBigeye Tuna8.10.11238.50
  OvertimeDolphin8.10.113.00
  OvertimeAlbacore8.10.1137.00
Image   OvertimeYellowfin Tuna8.10.11117.50
  Betty LisaYellowfin Tuna8.10.1151.00
  5's MaxDolphin8.10.114.50
12345678
Largest Mahi Mahi
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 BanditDolphinImage32.50 lbs
2 Bella DonnaDolphinImage27.00 lbs
3 Fish Stock IIIDolphinImage24.00 lbs
123456
Largest Wahoo
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 SpeculatorWahoo51.00 lbs
2 Sophia MarWahooImage31.50 lbs
3 Fish TankWahooImage27.50 lbs
Largest Albacore
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
1 Tami AnnAlbacoreImage61.00 lbs
2 Alexa AnnAlbacore52.00 lbs
3 Fish Stock IIIAlbacore50.50 lbs
123456
Tri-Fishecta
RankTeamWeight
1 Overtime157.50 lbs
2 Tami Ann134.00 lbs
3 Bella Donna112.00 lbs
12345
Largest Swordfish
RankTeamSpeciesWeight
Most Billfish Release Points
RankTeamPoints
1 Lisa K175
2 Torta70
3 Bottom Line70